Licensed To: SMART - GA 
                    WRA-Meet Alternate SLAC races 05-Dec-15 Yards                    
 
Women  07-08 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                46.75Y F            
 
Women  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                28.63Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
  0 Tiana Clarke              14 SMRT                32.56Y F    13-14 Girls B          
 
Men  17-18 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              1:02.75Y F            
 
Women  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT              2:59.91Y F            
 
Men  11-12 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT              3:14.66Y F            
 
Women  17-18 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT              2:44.13Y F            
 
Women  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                40.13Y F    11-12 Girls BB         
 
Men  11-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT                41.03Y F    11-12 Boys B          
 
Women  17-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                39.07Y F            
 
Men  17-18 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                33.19Y F            
 
Women  07-08 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT              2:24.63Y F            
 
Women  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sydney Holloway           11 SMRT              2:25.79Y F            
 
Men  17-18 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                28.25Y F            
 
Women  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              2:36.54Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
  0 Tiana Clarke              14 SMRT              3:08.91Y F            
 
Men  17-18 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              2:30.93Y F