Licensed To: SMART - GA 
                SMART Winter Time Trial Monday  07-Dec-15 Yards                
 
Men  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 Caden Hoang               10 SMRT                25.75Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                21.82Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                27.50Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alan Tillman              16 SMRT                25.50Y F    15-16 Boys BB         
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                25.88Y F    17-18 Boys BB         
  0 Devon Thorpe              14 SMRT                26.50Y F    13-14 Boys BB         
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                27.65Y F    17-18 Boys B          
  0 Mark Faas                 38 SMRT                28.19Y F            
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                29.06Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT                30.81Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              15 SMRT                32.05Y F            
  0 Johnathan Nguyen          17 SMRT                33.70Y F            
  0 Colin Findura             13 SMRT                34.62Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                42.62Y F            
  0 Jared Nguyen              11 SMRT                43.33Y F            
  0 Major Hitt                12 SMRT                46.69Y F            
  0 Coren Bennett             10 SMRT                49.43Y F            
  0 William Mudge              8 SMRT                50.81Y F            
  0 Kevin Hoang               12 SMRT                51.18Y F            
  0 Caden Hoang               10 SMRT                52.12Y F            
  0 Christian Anderson        12 SMRT                57.46Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT                28.19Y F    15-16 Girls BB         
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                29.91Y F    17-18 Girls B          
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT                33.50Y F            
  0 Reagan Higginbotham       10 SMRT                37.16Y F    10 & U Girls B          
  0 Delaney Faas              14 SMRT                37.28Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                38.82Y F    10 & U Girls B          
  0 Aliya Elmore              14 SMRT                39.41Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                40.60Y F            
  0 Audrey Vu                 10 SMRT                42.77Y F            
  0 Abby Wood                 10 SMRT                44.18Y F            
  0 Amariah Knight            10 SMRT                47.50Y F            
  0 Sydney Holloway           11 SMRT                49.43Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                51.13Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                51.81Y P            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                59.62Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT              1:03.31Y F            
  0 Sophia Carter              6 SMRT              1:20.28Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:02.01Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT              1:07.81Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT              1:51.66Y F            
 
Men  Open 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 William Mudge              8 SMRT                26.40Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Audrey Vu                 10 SMRT                25.28Y F            
  0 Abby Wood                 10 SMRT                26.22Y F            
  0 Sophia Carter              6 SMRT                39.69Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Devon Thorpe              14 SMRT                29.69Y F            
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                31.00Y F            
  0 Johnathan Nguyen          17 SMRT                37.29Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT                37.35Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT                31.56Y F            
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                34.06Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT                34.93Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                43.80Y F    10 & U Girls B          
  0 Reagan Higginbotham       10 SMRT                44.33Y F    10 & U Girls B          
 
Men  Open 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Caden Hoang               10 SMRT                30.72Y F            
  0 William Mudge              8 SMRT                32.08Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Audrey Vu                 10 SMRT                23.33Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                25.95Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                29.44Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               10 SMRT                30.53Y F            
  0 Sophia Carter              6 SMRT                31.53Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                31.78Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                31.87Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                31.85Y F            
  0 Mark Faas                 38 SMRT                38.37Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              15 SMRT                41.22Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                49.03Y F            
  0 Major Hitt                12 SMRT                49.10Y F            
  0 Colin Findura             13 SMRT                50.75Y F            
  0 Jared Nguyen              11 SMRT                58.39Y F            
  0 Kevin Hoang               12 SMRT                58.88Y F            
  0 Coren Bennett             10 SMRT              1:01.18Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            11 SMRT              1:07.22Y F            
  0 Christian Anderson        12 SMRT              1:12.66Y F DQ         
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                33.32Y F            
  0 Delaney Faas              14 SMRT                47.50Y F            
  0 Amariah Knight            10 SMRT                54.94Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                56.06Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT              1:17.47Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                23.94Y F            
  0 Abby Wood                 10 SMRT                24.37Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                27.44Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                30.24Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                32.21Y F            
  0 Mark Faas                 38 SMRT                39.16Y F            
  0 Colin Findura             13 SMRT                50.44Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                58.94Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            11 SMRT              1:15.06Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                36.88Y F            
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                39.44Y F            
  0 Aliya Elmore              14 SMRT                42.87Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                47.08Y F    10 & U Girls BB         
  0 Reagan Higginbotham       10 SMRT                47.72Y F    10 & U Girls BB         
  0 Delaney Faas              14 SMRT                48.44Y F            
  0 Amariah Knight            10 SMRT                57.00Y F            
  0 Sydney Holloway           11 SMRT              1:01.34Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joe Hildreth              15 SMRT              1:30.50Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT              1:23.82Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT              1:54.05Y F            
  0 Coren Bennett             10 SMRT              2:11.41Y F