Licensed To: SMART - GA 
          SMART Winter Races Mon-Thurs  08-Feb-16 to 11-Feb-16 Yards           
 
Men  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 William Harris             8 SMRT                19.81Y F            
  0 Christian Anderson        12 SMRT                21.16Y F            
  0 William Mudge              8 SMRT                24.53Y F            
  0 Jack Hoang                 8 SMRT                26.08Y F            
  0 Chase Cameron              6 SMRT                33.63Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                17.44Y F            
  0 Audrey Vu                 10 SMRT                19.32Y F            
  0 Abigail Wood              10 SMRT                19.84Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                20.50Y F            
  0 Skylar Cameron             8 SMRT                21.03Y F            
  0 Olivia Long                8 SMRT                22.26Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                22.62Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                24.00Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                26.66Y F            
  0 Margaret Winfunke          6 SMRT                28.37Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               11 SMRT                34.13Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                26.56Y F B          
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                26.97Y F B          
  0 Mark Faas                 39 SMRT                27.45Y F            
  0 Keaton McCabe             13 SMRT                29.00Y F B          
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                29.81Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              15 SMRT                30.44Y F            
  0 Seth Johnson              15 SMRT                31.00Y F            
  0 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT                31.62Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT                31.94Y P            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT                33.40Y F            
  0 Colin Findura             13 SMRT                34.32Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT                34.39Y F            
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT                36.00Y F            
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT                38.94Y F            
  0 Jared Nguyen              12 SMRT                39.59Y F            
  0 Brandon Greenwood         11 SMRT                40.43Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                41.19Y F            
  0 Coren Bennett             10 SMRT                45.73Y F            
  0 Kevin Hoang               12 SMRT                48.44Y F            
  0 Christian Anderson        12 SMRT                49.90Y F            
  0 Shannon Jones, II         12 SMRT                50.07Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            11 SMRT                50.53Y F            
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT              1:02.47Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT                28.03Y F BB         
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                29.34Y F BB         
  0 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT                32.22Y F B          
  0 Mackenzie Saegaert        13 SMRT                32.91Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT                33.84Y F            
  0 Fiona Cox                 13 SMRT                34.77Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             11 SMRT                36.22Y F            
  0 Delaney Faas              14 SMRT                36.25Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT                36.65Y F            
  0 Reagan Higginbotham       11 SMRT                37.75Y F            
  0 Karen Standard            45 SMRT                40.38Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                41.79Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                42.96Y F            
  0 Abigail Wood              10 SMRT                43.77Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT                49.65Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                52.35Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                55.65Y F            
  0 Lauren Hinson             11 SMRT                58.22Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               11 SMRT              1:18.35Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:02.09Y F BB         
  0 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT              1:02.19Y F BB         
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              1:03.56Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT              1:09.41Y F            
  0 Seth Johnson              15 SMRT              1:11.53Y F            
  0 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT              1:12.37Y F            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:15.56Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT              1:17.15Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT              1:54.13Y F            
 
Men  Open 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Christian Anderson        12 SMRT                22.58Y F            
  0 William Mudge              8 SMRT                30.66Y F            
  0 Chase Cameron              6 SMRT                45.22Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                21.50Y F            
  0 Audrey Vu                 10 SMRT                23.72Y F            
  0 Abigail Wood              10 SMRT                24.18Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                28.33Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                28.85Y F            
  0 Skylar Cameron             8 SMRT                31.16Y F            
  0 Olivia Long                8 SMRT                32.16Y F            
  0 Margaret Winfunke          6 SMRT                39.33Y F            
  0 Eleanor Cates              8 SMRT                44.94Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                53.78Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                29.87Y F            
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                31.41Y F            
  0 Keaton McCabe             13 SMRT                36.25Y F            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT                36.49Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT                44.88Y F            
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT                47.87Y F            
  0 Brandon Greenwood         11 SMRT                56.31Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT                28.81Y F            
  0 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT                37.41Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             11 SMRT                43.44Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT                44.75Y F            
  0 Reagan Higginbotham       11 SMRT                46.79Y F            
  0 Karen Standard            45 SMRT                51.66Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT              1:14.82Y F            
 
Men  Open 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 William Harris             8 SMRT                25.65Y F            
  0 Christian Anderson        12 SMRT                27.66Y F            
  0 William Mudge              8 SMRT                32.53Y F            
  0 Jack Hoang                 8 SMRT                35.88Y F            
  0 Chase Cameron              6 SMRT                52.77Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Reagan Higginbotham       11 SMRT                18.94Y F            
  0 Abigail Wood              10 SMRT                21.56Y F            
  0 Audrey Vu                 10 SMRT                22.69Y F            
  0 Skylar Cameron             8 SMRT                27.74Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                29.22Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT                30.82Y F            
  0 Margaret Winfunke          6 SMRT                30.82Y F            
  0 Olivia Long                8 SMRT                32.10Y F            
  0 Eleanor Cates              8 SMRT                33.79Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                36.09Y F            
  0 Seth Johnson              15 SMRT                36.38Y F            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT                37.12Y F            
  0 Mark Faas                 39 SMRT                37.50Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT                38.34Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT                43.37Y F            
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT                43.75Y F            
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT                45.69Y F B          
  0 Colin Findura             13 SMRT                47.06Y F            
  0 Brandon Greenwood         11 SMRT                48.59Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                52.41Y F            
  0 Coren Bennett             10 SMRT                53.56Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            11 SMRT              1:00.50Y F            
  0 Shannon Jones, II         12 SMRT              1:03.84Y F            
  0 Kevin Hoang               12 SMRT              1:04.15Y F            
  0 Jared Nguyen              12 SMRT              1:14.82Y F            
  0 Christian Anderson        12 SMRT              1:19.75Y F            
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT              1:21.11Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                32.82Y F            
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                34.12Y F            
  0 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT                37.41Y F            
  0 Delaney Faas              14 SMRT                48.64Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                52.34Y F            
  0 Karen Standard            45 SMRT                52.78Y F            
  0 Abigail Wood              10 SMRT                53.50Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                54.84Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT              1:00.85Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               11 SMRT              1:14.53Y F            
  0 Lauren Hinson             11 SMRT              1:30.34Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Keaton McCabe             13 SMRT              1:23.65Y F            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:28.68Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT              1:39.03Y F            
 
Men  Open 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Jack Hoang                 8 SMRT                30.67Y F            
  0 William Harris             8 SMRT                35.63Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                26.15Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                27.80Y F            
  0 Margaret Winfunke          6 SMRT                31.25Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                35.62Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                32.10Y F            
  0 Mark Faas                 39 SMRT                38.91Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              15 SMRT                39.63Y F            
  0 Keaton McCabe             13 SMRT                41.28Y F            
  0 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT                44.75Y F            
  0 Colin Findura             13 SMRT                46.90Y F            
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT                50.68Y F            
  0 Kevin Hoang               12 SMRT                57.90Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                58.81Y F            
  0 Jared Nguyen              12 SMRT              1:00.43Y F            
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT              1:05.65Y F            
  0 Coren Bennett             10 SMRT              1:07.34Y F            
  0 Shannon Jones, II         12 SMRT              1:10.76Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            11 SMRT              1:14.50Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                36.75Y F            
  0 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT                39.78Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT                44.31Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             11 SMRT                45.10Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT                46.21Y F            
  0 Mackenzie Saegaert        13 SMRT                46.44Y F            
  0 Delaney Faas              14 SMRT                47.19Y F            
  0 Reagan Higginbotham       11 SMRT                49.44Y F            
  0 Fiona Cox                 13 SMRT                49.68Y F            
  0 Abigail Wood              10 SMRT                51.60Y F B          
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                57.10Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                57.18Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                58.09Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT              1:01.48Y F            
  0 Nyssa Pennisi              9 SMRT              1:06.84Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               11 SMRT              1:14.53Y F            
  0 Lauren Hinson             11 SMRT              1:21.25Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Keaton McCabe             13 SMRT              1:35.15Y F            
  0 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT              1:38.12Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              2:53.78Y F            
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT              3:00.31Y F B          
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT              3:27.09Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              1:09.38Y F            
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              1:11.63Y F            
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT              1:15.06Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              15 SMRT              1:21.64Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT              1:26.22Y F            
  0 Fiona Cox                 13 SMRT              1:29.47Y F            
  0 Mackenzie Saegaert        13 SMRT              1:32.84Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             11 SMRT              1:34.71Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT              1:36.50Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT              1:37.75Y F            
  0 Colin Findura             13 SMRT              1:39.87Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT              2:00.09Y F