Licensed To: SMART - GA 
        SMART Fall (Mon&Weds) Races 2015  26-Oct-15 to 28-Oct-15 Yards         
 
Men  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  0 Asher Isenberg             9 SMRT                19.94Y F            
  0 William Harris             8 SMRT                20.61Y F            
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT                21.44Y F            
  0 Nate Davis                 7 SMRT                22.03Y F            
  0 Nicholas Steiner           9 SMRT                25.94Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            10 SMRT                27.31Y F            
  0 Caden Hoang               10 SMRT                27.47Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                17.09Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                19.72Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                20.75Y F            
  0 Mary-Elizabeth Dougherty   9 SMRT                22.43Y F            
  0 Catherine Steiner          8 SMRT                22.78Y F            
  0 Jaley Morris               8 SMRT                23.75Y F            
  0 Rhianna Cox                6 SMRT                31.96Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               10 SMRT                32.07Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                33.12Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alan Tillman              16 SMRT                25.03Y F BB         
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                25.88Y F BB         
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                26.81Y F B          
  0 Devon Thorpe              14 SMRT                27.43Y F BB         
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                29.28Y F            
  0 Mark Faas                 38 SMRT                29.37Y F            
  0 Caleb Anderson            14 SMRT                30.22Y F B          
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT                30.34Y F            
  0 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT                32.25Y F B          
  0 Fredrick Little, Jr.      17 SMRT                32.32Y F            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT                32.50Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              14 SMRT                32.66Y F            
  0 Johnathan Nguyen          17 SMRT                34.09Y F            
  0 Corban Anderson           14 SMRT                34.22Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT                35.75Y F            
  0 Daniel Saegaert           48 SMRT                37.53Y F            
  0 Ashton Peoples            13 SMRT                37.56Y F            
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT                37.56Y F            
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT                38.66Y F            
  0 Kalab Herbert             16 SMRT                40.15Y F            
  0 Jared Nguyen              11 SMRT                41.10Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                44.66Y F            
  0 Major Hitt                12 SMRT                45.09Y F            
  0 Timo Bennett              9 SMRT                49.00Y F            
  0 Jake Kinchen              10 SMRT                49.16Y F            
  0 Ethan Isenberg            12 SMRT                50.56Y F            
  0 Raoul Clarke               8 SMRT                55.47Y F            
  0 Kevin Hoang               12 SMRT                55.69Y F            
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT                58.00Y F            
  0 Jack Hoang                 8 SMRT                58.97Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                28.12Y F A          
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT                28.50Y F BB         
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                30.28Y F B          
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                30.85Y F BB         
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT                31.25Y F B          
  0 Gracie King               14 SMRT                32.56Y F B          
  0 Ariana Peoples            16 SMRT                33.18Y F            
  0 Brittany Morris           17 SMRT                34.29Y F            
  0 Katelyn Thomas            12 SMRT                37.37Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT                37.50Y F            
  0 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT                37.97Y F B          
  0 Fiona Cox                 13 SMRT                38.09Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                38.50Y F B          
  0 Anna Climie               12 SMRT                39.28Y F            
  0 Elizabeth Lynch           16 SMRT                39.60Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                41.85Y F            
  0 Jamie Dillard             15 SMRT                43.44Y F            
  0 Caroline Craddock         10 SMRT                43.59Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                44.50Y F            
  0 Shelby Mullen             11 SMRT                46.97Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                47.57Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT                48.72Y F            
  0 Sydney Holloway           11 SMRT                50.03Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT              1:00.50Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              1:02.47Y F            
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:02.81Y F BB         
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT              1:02.90Y F BB         
  0 Caleb Anderson            14 SMRT              1:11.78Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT              1:12.00Y F            
  0 Mackenzie Saegaert        13 SMRT              1:14.35Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              14 SMRT              1:15.72Y F            
  0 Corban Anderson           14 SMRT              1:20.50Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT              1:22.50Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT              1:26.66Y F            
  0 Elizabeth Lynch           16 SMRT              1:34.81Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT              1:46.53Y F            
  0 Sydney Holloway           11 SMRT              2:00.66Y F            
 
Men  Open 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT                27.88Y F            
  0 Asher Isenberg             9 SMRT                28.56Y F            
  0 Nate Davis                 7 SMRT                31.10Y F            
  0 Jack Hoang                 8 SMRT                32.53Y F            
  0 Raoul Clarke               8 SMRT                34.06Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            10 SMRT                34.34Y F            
  0 Nicholas Steiner           9 SMRT                41.15Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                19.31Y F            
  0 Catherine Steiner          8 SMRT                25.25Y F            
  0 Jaley Morris               8 SMRT                27.29Y F            
  0 Mary-Elizabeth Dougherty   9 SMRT                27.41Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                33.22Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               10 SMRT                38.40Y F            
  0 Rhianna Cox                6 SMRT                40.09Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Devon Thorpe              14 SMRT                29.15Y F            
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                30.03Y F            
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                30.35Y F            
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                30.72Y P            
  0 Caleb Anderson            14 SMRT                34.66Y F            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT                38.16Y F            
  0 Johnathan Nguyen          17 SMRT                39.00Y F            
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT                44.85Y F B          
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT                48.03Y F            
  0 Major Hitt                12 SMRT              1:02.09Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT                27.94Y F            
  0 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT                33.72Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT                34.00Y F            
  0 Mackenzie Saegaert        13 SMRT                37.72Y F            
  0 Fiona Cox                 13 SMRT                42.97Y F            
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                44.43Y F B          
  0 Brittany Morris           17 SMRT                45.44Y F            
  0 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT                45.89Y F B          
  0 Elizabeth Lynch           16 SMRT                51.10Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT              1:09.16Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT              1:47.56Y F B          
 
Men  Open 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Christopher Hartman        9 SMRT                22.68Y F            
  0 William Harris             8 SMRT                26.50Y F            
  0 Raoul Clarke               8 SMRT                27.59Y F            
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT                28.38Y F            
  0 Caden Hoang               10 SMRT                31.05Y F            
  0 Nate Davis                 7 SMRT                31.53Y F            
  0 Jacobi Hyndman            10 SMRT                35.90Y F            
  0 Nicholas Steiner           9 SMRT                36.37Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                25.28Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                27.97Y F            
  0 Jaley Morris               8 SMRT                28.03Y F            
  0 Catherine Steiner          8 SMRT                30.34Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                32.54Y F            
  0 Rhianna Cox                6 SMRT                34.91Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                37.44Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               10 SMRT                37.85Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alan Tillman              16 SMRT                29.87Y F            
  0 Mark Faas                 38 SMRT                37.12Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT                40.00Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT                42.56Y F            
  0 Logan Faas                10 SMRT                44.60Y F B          
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT                46.00Y F            
  0 Major Hitt                12 SMRT                49.68Y F            
  0 Jalen Hartman             13 SMRT                50.49Y F            
  0 Kalab Herbert             16 SMRT                52.65Y F            
  0 Daniel Saegaert           48 SMRT                55.00Y F            
  0 Jake Kinchen              10 SMRT                55.79Y F            
  0 Christopher Hartman        9 SMRT                56.00Y F            
  0 Timo Bennett              9 SMRT                59.32Y F            
  0 Ethan Isenberg            12 SMRT              1:12.25Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                32.97Y F            
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT                34.37Y F            
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT                35.28Y F            
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                38.85Y F            
  0 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT                42.81Y F            
  0 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT                44.78Y F B          
  0 Anna Climie               12 SMRT                51.47Y F            
  0 Katelyn Thomas            12 SMRT                51.58Y F            
  0 Caroline Craddock         10 SMRT                53.66Y F            
  0 Jamie Dillard             15 SMRT                56.13Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                56.50Y F            
  0 Shelby Mullen             11 SMRT                57.69Y F            
  0 Claire Bennett            13 SMRT              1:01.94Y F            
  0 Sydney Holloway           11 SMRT              1:04.03Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Alan Tillman              16 SMRT              1:07.28Y F B          
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT              1:23.38Y F            
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT              1:28.50Y F            
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT              1:31.00Y F B          
  0 Gracie King               14 SMRT              1:32.75Y F            
  0 Joseph Standard           11 SMRT              1:34.53Y F            
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT              1:41.28Y F            
  0 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT              1:41.50Y F B          
 
Men  Open 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT                26.47Y F            
  0 Asher Isenberg             9 SMRT                28.50Y F            
  0 Jack Hoang                 8 SMRT                30.35Y F            
  0 Caden Hoang               10 SMRT                32.31Y F            
  0 William Harris             8 SMRT                40.22Y F            
 
Women  Open 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT                21.81Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT                26.91Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                27.43Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                27.84Y F            
  0 Tyler Brown               10 SMRT                36.53Y F            
  0 Ansley Arrington           8 SMRT                46.84Y F            
 
Men  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                36.82Y F            
  0 Devon Thorpe              14 SMRT                38.97Y F            
  0 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                39.91Y F            
  0 Daniel Saegaert           48 SMRT                40.19Y F            
  0 Joe Hildreth              14 SMRT                40.22Y F            
  0 Corban Anderson           14 SMRT                40.47Y F            
  0 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT                42.97Y F B          
  0 Opio Douglas              18 SMRT                45.09Y F            
  0 Ashton Peoples            13 SMRT                46.81Y F            
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT                52.63Y F            
  0 Jalen Hartman             13 SMRT                54.93Y F            
  0 Zackary Brannon           10 SMRT                56.18Y F            
  0 Kevin Hoang               12 SMRT                57.34Y F            
  0 Joe Hoang                 10 SMRT                58.75Y F            
  0 Jared Nguyen              11 SMRT                58.79Y F            
  0 Ethan Isenberg            12 SMRT              1:00.19Y F            
  0 Kalab Herbert             16 SMRT              1:10.50Y F            
 
Women  Open 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                37.60Y F            
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                40.28Y F BB         
  0 Gracie King               14 SMRT                41.19Y F            
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT                41.62Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT                43.50Y F            
  0 Mackenzie Saegaert        13 SMRT                44.79Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT                47.00Y F            
  0 Jamie Dillard             15 SMRT                47.81Y F            
  0 Ariana Peoples            16 SMRT                49.47Y F            
  0 Katelyn Thomas            12 SMRT                51.47Y F            
  0 Fiona Cox                 13 SMRT                53.00Y F            
  0 Catherine Mudge           10 SMRT                55.97Y F            
  0 Eva Driver                10 SMRT                59.32Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT              1:00.02Y F            
  0 Anna Climie               12 SMRT              1:01.56Y F            
  0 Caroline Craddock         10 SMRT              1:01.75Y F            
  0 Sydney Holloway           11 SMRT              1:04.09Y F            
  0 Kimone Miller              8 SMRT              1:06.50Y F            
  0 Shelby Mullen             11 SMRT              1:08.81Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              1:14.16Y F B          
  0 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT              1:24.97Y F B          
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT              1:27.85Y F BB         
  0 Armala Miller             10 SMRT              1:46.50Y F B          
  0 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT              1:49.34Y F B          
  0 Alexander Mackey          13 SMRT              1:54.09Y F            
 
Mixed  Open 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              1:07.56Y F            
  0 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:11.87Y F            
  0 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT              1:12.87Y F            
  0 Anna Standard             13 SMRT              1:21.72Y F            
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT              1:21.94Y F B          
  0 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT              1:26.66Y F            
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:29.56Y F            
  0 Brittany Morris           17 SMRT              1:37.44Y F            
  0 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT              1:38.79Y F            
  0 Timo Bennett      -        9 SMRT              2:02.75Y F            
  0 Jake Kinchen              10 SMRT              2:07.65Y F            
  0 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT              2:09.18Y F