Licensed To: SMART - GA 
   Lanier Aquatics Qualifying Opportunity Meet  05-Feb-16 to 07-Feb-16 Yards   
 
Women  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 15 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT              2:54.54Y F            
 16 Gracie King               14 SMRT              2:56.40Y F            
 23 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT              3:20.43Y F            
 
Men  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT              3:06.58Y F            
 
Men  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              2:34.13Y F            
  8 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT              2:54.99Y F            
  9 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              3:09.50Y F            
 
Women  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Sarah King                11 SMRT              1:24.43Y F    11-12 Girls B          
 
Women  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT              1:07.98Y F    17-18 Girls BB         
 
Men  14&U 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT              1:36.11Y F            
 
Men  15-Ov 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:35.73Y F            
 
Women  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 20 Sarah King                11 SMRT                38.34Y F            
 
Women  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT              2:58.75Y F            
 17 Gracie King               14 SMRT              3:07.15Y F            
 19 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT              3:35.04Y F            
 
Women  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT              2:47.43Y F            
 
Men  15-Ov 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT              2:58.34Y F            
 
Women  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Sarah King                11 SMRT              1:21.05Y F    11-12 Girls B          
 
Women  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Gracie King               14 SMRT              1:08.77Y F    13-14 Girls B          
 19 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT              1:09.34Y F    13-14 Girls B          
 28 Sage Freeman              14 SMRT              1:23.69Y F            
 
Women  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT              1:01.81Y F    17-18 Girls BB         
 
Men  14&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT              1:12.70Y F            
 
Men  15-Ov 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              1:01.20Y F    17-18 Boys B          
  8 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT              1:15.19Y F            
  9 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:15.85Y F            
 
Women  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Sarah King                11 SMRT              1:16.13Y F            
 
Women  15-Ov 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Natalie Standard          17 SMRT              6:24.54Y F    17-18 Girls B