Licensed To: SMART - GA 
                 DCS Candy Cane Invite  2015  19-Dec-15 Yards                  
 
Women  08&U 25 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                20.18Y F            
 
Women  08&U 25 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                27.81Y F            
 
Women  11&U 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sarah King                11 SMRT                31.94Y F    11-12 Girls B          
 
Women  08&U 25 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                27.53Y F            
 
Women  11&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah King                11 SMRT                37.80Y F    11-12 Girls B          
 
Women  08&U 25 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                31.46Y F            
 
Women  11&U 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 Sarah King                11 SMRT                37.86Y F            
 
Women  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:02.43Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
 16 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT              1:05.61Y F    17-18 Girls B          
 24 Tiana Clarke              14 SMRT              1:11.42Y F            
 27 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT              1:13.36Y F            
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                57.30Y F    17-18 Boys BB         
 16 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              1:00.46Y F    17-18 Boys B          
 26 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT              1:09.30Y F            
 30 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:15.55Y F            
 
Women  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:12.15Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
 16 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT              1:29.44Y F            
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:26.02Y F            
 
Women  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:22.91Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
  6 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT              1:24.72Y F    11-12 Girls BB         
 12 Tiana Clarke              14 SMRT              1:35.17Y F            
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              1:11.44Y F    17-18 Boys BB         
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT              1:17.09Y F            
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              1:04.27Y F    17-18 Boys B          
 15 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:40.54Y F            
  0 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT              1:31.85Y F DQ         
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT                28.59Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
 18 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                30.09Y F    11-12 Girls BB         
 25 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT                31.73Y F    13-14 Girls B          
 26 Tiana Clarke              14 SMRT                31.89Y F    13-14 Girls B          
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                27.30Y F    17-18 Boys B          
 15 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                27.64Y F    17-18 Boys B          
 26 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT                31.59Y F            
 29 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT                32.68Y F            
 
Women  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Avery Dulaney             14 SMRT              3:12.71Y F            
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Saraj Ventura             18 SMRT              3:04.07Y F    17-18 Girls B          
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Morgan Williams           13 SMRT              3:31.19Y F            
 
Women  12-12 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                39.70Y F DQ         
 
Men  Open 200 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              2:45.37Y F            
 
Women  12-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                36.39Y F    11-12 Girls B          
 
Women  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 Tiana Clarke              14 SMRT              3:05.83Y F            
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              2:44.67Y F