Licensed To: SMART - GA 
          9TH Annual Luqman R. El-Amin Invitational  06-Nov-15 Yards           
               SMART Swim Team [SMRT-GA]    Coach: Mike Slotnick               
 
Women  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  9 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT              5:35.55Y F    15-16 Girls B
          
      31.88   38.46   45.05   44.50   48.54   50.69   38.71   37.72
 
Men  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT              2:59.25Y F    11-12 Boys B          
      38.76     --- 2:20.84   38.41                                
 
Women  15-Ov 500 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT              6:17.66Y F     15-16 Girls B
          
      32.75   38.24   40.42   39.47   38.76   38.04   38.59   38.28
      37.21   35.90                                                
 
Men  11-12 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT              2:37.27Y F            
      34.37   40.96     --- 2:37.27                                
 
Men  Open 200 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              2:13.58Y F    17-18 Boys B          
      29.11   32.55   35.10   36.82                                
 24 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              2:28.83Y F            
        --- 1:09.05     --- 2:28.83                                
 28 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              2:44.13Y F            
        --- 1:15.35     --- 2:44.13                                
 
Women  11-12 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT              1:22.49Y F    11-12 Boys B          
      39.41   43.08                                                
 
Women  13-14 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 Gracie King               14 SMRT              1:18.01Y F    13-14 Girls B          
      36.60   41.41                                                
 16 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT              1:25.63Y F            
      41.91   43.72                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Alan Tillman              16 SMRT              1:06.00Y F    15-16 Boys B          
      31.51   34.49                                                
 22 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT              1:21.62Y F            
        --- 1:21.62                                                
 
Women  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                35.81Y F    11-12 Girls B          
 
Men  11-12 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT                39.30Y F            
 
Women  13-14 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT              1:20.57Y F            
      37.74   42.83                                                
 
Women  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT              1:06.78Y F    15-16 Girls BB         
      31.21   35.57                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              1:05.20Y F    17-18 Boys B          
      29.74   35.46                                                
 23 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:27.60Y F            
      38.35   49.25                                                
 
Women  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT              1:30.47Y F    11-12 Girls B          
      41.51   48.96                                                
 
Men  11-12 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT              1:34.07Y F            
      43.53   50.54                                                
 
Women  13-14 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Gracie King               14 SMRT              3:18.56Y F            
      42.71   50.15   53.68   52.02                                
 
Women  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT              3:09.15Y F    15-16 Girls B          
      43.52   49.09   48.95   47.59                                
 
Men  Open 200 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT              2:47.85Y F            
      36.41   42.85   44.54   44.05                                
 
Women  11-12 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Talia Clarke              12 SMRT                30.94Y F    11-12 Girls BB         
 
Women  13-14 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT                30.30Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
 19 Gracie King               14 SMRT                31.68Y F    13-14 Girls B          
 
Women  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 Natalie Standard          16 SMRT                28.06Y F    15-16 Girls BB         
 
Men  Open 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 17 Alan Tillman              16 SMRT                24.78Y F    15-16 Boys A          
 24 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                26.23Y F    17-18 Boys BB         
 27 Sidney II Freeman         17 SMRT                26.85Y F    17-18 Boys B          
 35 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT                30.58Y F            
 36 Paul Wesley               15 SMRT                30.68Y F            
 
Women  09-10 50 Fly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT                43.87Y F    10 & U Girls B          
 
Women  09-10 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT              1:46.51Y F    10 & U Girls B          
      48.79   57.72                                                
 
Women  09-10 50 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 26 Macall Higginbotham       10 SMRT                37.97Y F    10 & U Girls B          
 
Men  11-12 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT              1:09.21Y F    11-12 Boys B          
      33.16   36.05                                                
 
Women  13-14 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:02.92Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
      30.35   32.57                                                
 19 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT              1:07.80Y F    12-14 Girls B          
      33.16   34.64                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 22 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT                58.83Y F    17-18 Boys B          
      27.80   31.03                                                
 30 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              1:10.50Y F            
      34.03   36.47                                                
 
Men  11-12 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT                40.21Y F            
 
Women  13-14 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              2:35.44Y F    13-14 Girls BB         
      35.55     --- 1:55.17   40.27                                
 
Men  Open 200 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 18 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              3:13.41Y F            
      42.49   49.08     --- 3:13.41                                
 
Women  13-14 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 Hannah Kim                13 SMRT              1:23.66Y F    13-14 Girls B          
      39.11   44.55                                                
 17 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT              1:30.21Y F            
      42.96   47.25                                                
 
Men  Open 100 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 21 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              1:19.67Y F            
      36.85   42.82                                                
 
Men  11-12 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 16 Morgan Williams           12 SMRT              1:22.85Y F    11-12 Boys B          
      39.70   43.15                                                
 
Women  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Avery Dulaney             13 SMRT              2:49.04Y F    13-14 Girls B          
      36.30   46.17   50.83   35.74                                
 
Men  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Joshua Robinson           17 SMRT              2:31.01Y F            
      29.47   37.44   45.46   38.64                                
  0 Daryn Morrison            15 SMRT              3:09.73Y F          
      37.76   49.28   58.71   43.98                                
 
Women  08&U 100 Free
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT              1:50.07Y F            
      52.38   57.69                                                
 
Women  08&U 50 Back
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT                59.46Y F            
 
Women  08&U 50 Breast
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 Sarah Kim                  8 SMRT              1:00.75Y F